Author: Supdef
10.2 | El Gato | Soft Goods | Pre Order | Mega Info Thread
10.2 | 10am pst | El Gato | Soft goods | www. Supdef.com Throwing off the sent of our normal Monday releases with a midweek pre order for everyone. This will be dad hats , tees and heavy weight hoodies ( HOOOOOODY SEASON ) This will be a pre order and will be up for […]
Read More 10.2 | El Gato | Soft Goods | Pre Order | Mega Info Thread9.9 | Rollers | Tees | Other shit | MEGA INFO THREAD
9.9 | 10am Pst | Rollers | http://www.Supdef.com First things first…. Tanks are fucking cool, Second I bothered my buddy Mikey to draw me some tanks and then just to upset people we now have a tank and a skull in the same art. Now that all of that is out of the way . […]
Read More 9.9 | Rollers | Tees | Other shit | MEGA INFO THREAD8.12 | 3M tees | Candles | Mega Info Thread
10 year | 3M Tees | Candles | 8.12 | 10am pst | Supdef.com 10 Year continues with 3M reflective tees that are NOT A PRE ORDER. Everything is in stock. Second part of this release is going to candles. These took us 2 years to get sorted out to make sure they smell nice and […]
Read More 8.12 | 3M tees | Candles | Mega Info Thread7.26 & 7.29| Nodef | Mega Info thread
NODEF PT2 | 6.5CM Pistol 7.29 | 10am pst | www. Noveske.com Here is the deal… We are back again with Noveske doing another Nodef collab rifle. This time around we went with a 6.5cm 12.5″ pistol… less hassle for those of you in a free state to get after a solid setup. These are […]
Read More 7.26 & 7.29| Nodef | Mega Info threadSupdef – Tobac | 7.26 | Info Thread
Thanks to the homies over at Tobacco Tactical for getting this blend together for us. all info live over on Tobac’s Blog – HERE
Read More Supdef – Tobac | 7.26 | Info ThreadNo Warning | JUngle SCrote
You know and love it… The scrote in jungle tiger stripe. NO WARNING!!! http://www.supdef.com
Read More No Warning | JUngle SCroteThe Return – NODEF
7.29 | 10am pst | Noveske.com
Read More The Return – NODEF7.8 | Suptallica | Mega Info Thread
7.8 | 10am pst | Suptallica | http://www.supdef.com To live is to die! or whatever the fuck that means.. However Suptallica is back! As always softgoods will be a pre order . Pre order will be 7.8 | 10 am pst – 7.9 10am pst. Accessories are not a pre order. This time around we […]
Read More 7.8 | Suptallica | Mega Info Thread7.8 | Suptallica
7.8 | 10am pst | Suptallica | http://www.Supdef.com
Read More 7.8 | Suptallica